INICIO LA ROJA CALENDARIO
cuartos

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_02_julio_17?.equipo_a)}} {{img(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_02_julio_17?.equipo_a)}}

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_02_julio_17?.equipo_b)}} {{img(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_02_julio_17?.equipo_b)}}
{{finalistas.cuartos.f_02_julio_17.equipo_a_puntos}} ({{finalistas.cuartos.f_02_julio_17.equipo_a_penales}})
{{finalistas.cuartos.f_02_julio_17.equipo_b_puntos}} ({{finalistas.cuartos.f_02_julio_17.equipo_b_penales}})
Viernes 02 Julio 17:00

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_02_julio_20?.equipo_a)}} {{img(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_02_julio_20?.equipo_a)}}

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_02_julio_20?.equipo_b)}} {{img(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_02_julio_20?.equipo_b)}}
{{finalistas.cuartos.f_02_julio_20.equipo_a_puntos}} ({{finalistas.cuartos.f_02_julio_20.equipo_a_penales}})
{{finalistas.cuartos.f_02_julio_20.equipo_b_puntos}} ({{finalistas.cuartos.f_02_julio_20.equipo_b_penales}})
Viernes 02 Julio 20:00

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_03_julio_18?.equipo_a)}} {{img(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_03_julio_18?.equipo_a)}}

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_03_julio_18?.equipo_b)}} {{img(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_03_julio_18?.equipo_b)}}
{{finalistas.cuartos.f_03_julio_18.equipo_a_puntos}} ({{finalistas.cuartos.f_03_julio_18.equipo_a_penales}})
{{finalistas.cuartos.f_03_julio_18.equipo_b_puntos}} ({{finalistas.cuartos.f_03_julio_18.equipo_b_penales}})
Sábado 03 Julio 18:00

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_03_julio_21?.equipo_a)}} {{img(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_03_julio_21?.equipo_a)}}

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_03_julio_21?.equipo_b)}} {{img(finalistas?.cuartos?.f_03_julio_21?.equipo_b)}}
{{finalistas.cuartos.f_03_julio_21.equipo_a_puntos}} ({{finalistas.cuartos.f_03_julio_21.equipo_a_penales}})
{{finalistas.cuartos.f_03_julio_21.equipo_b_puntos}} ({{finalistas.cuartos.f_03_julio_21.equipo_b_penales}})
Sábado 03 Julio 21:00
semis

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.semifinal?.f_05_julio?.equipo_a)}} {{img(finalistas?.semifinal?.f_05_julio?.equipo_a)}}

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.semifinal?.f_05_julio?.equipo_b)}} {{img(finalistas?.semifinal?.f_05_julio?.equipo_b)}}
{{finalistas.semifinal.f_05_julio.equipo_a_puntos}} ({{finalistas.semifinal.f_05_julio.equipo_a_penales}})
{{finalistas.semifinal.f_05_julio.equipo_b_puntos}} ({{finalistas.semifinal.f_05_julio.equipo_b_penales}})
Lunes 05 Julio 19:00

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.semifinal?.f_06_julio?.equipo_a)}} {{img(finalistas?.semifinal?.f_06_julio?.equipo_a)}}

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.semifinal?.f_06_julio?.equipo_b)}} {{img(finalistas?.semifinal?.f_06_julio?.equipo_b)}}
{{finalistas.semifinal.f_06_julio.equipo_a_puntos}} ({{finalistas.semifinal.f_06_julio.equipo_a_penales}})
{{finalistas.semifinal.f_06_julio.equipo_b_puntos}} ({{finalistas.semifinal.f_06_julio.equipo_b_penales}})
Martes 06 Julio 21:00
tercer lugar

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.tercer_lugar?.f_09_julio?.equipo_a)}} {{img(finalistas?.tercer_lugar?.f_09_julio?.equipo_a)}}

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.tercer_lugar?.f_09_julio?.equipo_b)}} {{img(finalistas?.tercer_lugar?.f_09_julio?.equipo_b)}}
{{finalistas.tercer_lugar.f_09_julio.equipo_a_puntos}} ({{finalistas.tercer_lugar.f_09_julio.equipo_a_penales}})
{{finalistas.tercer_lugar.f_09_julio.equipo_b_puntos}} ({{finalistas.tercer_lugar.f_09_julio.equipo_b_penales}})
Viernes 09 Julio 20:00
final

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.final?.f_10_julio?.equipo_a)}} {{img(finalistas?.final?.f_10_julio?.equipo_a)}}

por definir

{{pais(finalistas?.final?.f_10_julio?.equipo_b)}} {{img(finalistas?.final?.f_10_julio?.equipo_b)}}
{{finalistas.final.f_10_julio.equipo_a_puntos}} ({{finalistas.final.f_10_julio.equipo_a_penales}})
{{finalistas.final.f_10_julio.equipo_b_puntos}} ({{finalistas.final.f_10_julio.equipo_b_penales}})
Sábado 10 Julio 20:00

videos

noticias